English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Military (General))
unrestricted Canadian Forces Instrument Rating [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Militaire (Généralités))
qualification de vol aux instruments non restreinte des Forces canadiennes [correct, feminine noun]