English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
unrestricted subscription
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
souscription non assortie de réserves [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
suscripción no sujeta a restricciones [feminine noun]