English (Citizenship and Immigration)
unrestricted user ID [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System (IRIS).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
ID de l'utilisateur non restreinte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).