English (Coins and Bank Notes)
unrestricted issue
OBS: unrestricted issue : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque)
émission illimitée [feminine noun]
OBS: émission illimitée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.