English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
conditionally unrestricted service [correct, officially approved]; CUN service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: conditionally unrestricted service; CUN service : terms officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
service sans restriction avec EAN et SAA [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Système SL-1, un système de commutation téléphonique privé.
OBS: service sans restriction avec EAN et SAA : terme uniformisé par Bell Canada.