English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
firm unripened cheese [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage non affiné pâte ferme [correct, masculine noun]; fromage non affiné ferme [correct, masculine noun]; fromage non affiné à pâte ferme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso no madurado firme [correct, masculine noun]; queso sin madurar de consistencia firme [correct, masculine noun]