English (Beverages)
green coffee [correct]; raw coffee [correct]
OBS: Unroasted coffee
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
café vert [correct, masculine noun]; café marchand [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Café non grillé.
Spanish (Bebidas)
café crudo [masculine noun]; café verde [masculine noun]