English (Working Practices and Conditions; Social Legislation)
Area Staff Rules and Regulations
OBS: UNRWA [United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East]/Vienna.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Législation sociale)
Règles et règlements du personnel local [feminine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Legislación social)
Reglamentos y estatutos del personal de zona [masculine noun]