English (Insurance; Employment Benefits)
Area Staff Provident Fund
OBS: UNRWA [United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East].
French (Assurances; Avantages sociaux)
Caisse de prévoyance du personnel employé dans la région [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Beneficios sociales)
Caja de Previsión del Personal Local [feminine noun]