English (Pregnancy; Sociology of Women)
unsafe abortion; unsanitary abortion
French (Grossesse; Sociologie des femmes)
avortement dans des conditions insalubres [masculine noun]; avortement insalubre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Embarazo; Sociología de la mujer)
aborto peligroso [correct, masculine noun]; aborto inseguro [correct, masculine noun]; aborto en condiciones insalubres [correct, masculine noun]