English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
unsafe landing condition [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
condition dangereuse d'atterrissage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: condition dangereuse d'atterrissage : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) – Opérations aériennes.