English (Water Pollution)
unsafe water
French (Pollution de l'eau)
eau insalubre [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Produire de l'eau potable à partir d'eau insalubre : c'est la performance réalisée par Aquamobil.
Spanish (Contaminación del agua)
agua impura [feminine noun]; agua no apta para el consumo [feminine noun]