English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
take-off monitoring system [correct]
OBS: A take-off monitoring system [...] should indicate accurately unsatisfactory take-off performance and it should avoid giving erroneous signals to abandon the take-off.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
système de contrôle au décollage [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
sistema monitor de despegue [correct, masculine noun]