English (Military Administration; Military Materiel Management; Military (General))
maximum unscheduled maintenance time [officially approved]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Administration militaire; Gestion du matériel militaire; Militaire (Généralités))
durée maximum des maintenances imprévues [officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale