English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Missiles and Rockets)
Ballistic Missiles Inspection Team; Missiles Inspection Team
OBS: Visit to Iraq 93/01/25.
OBS: UNSCOM 48 [United Nations Special Commission on Iraq]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Missiles et roquettes)
Équipe d'inspection des missiles balistiques [feminine noun]
OBS: CSNU 48 [Commission spéciale des Nations Unies sur l'Iraq]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Misiles y cohetes)
Equipo de inspección de misiles balísticos [masculine noun]
OBS: UNSCOM 48 [United Nations Special Commission on Iraq]