English (Banking; Loans)
secured credit [correct]
DEF: One granted on the basis of a security or collateral pledged or deposited to assure repayment, as distinguished from an unsecured credit.
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts)
crédit garanti [correct, masculine noun]; crédit réel [masculine noun]; crédit assorti d'une sûreté réelle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Préstamos)
crédito con caución [correct, masculine noun]; crédito garantizado [masculine noun]