English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
unseeded [correct, noun]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
non-classé [correct, masculine noun]; non-classée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: concurrent(e) n'ayant pas fait l'objet d'un classement avant l'épreuve.
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.