English (IT Security)
sealing signature [correct]
DEF: A signature that is applied to an already signed file to ensure that any previously unsigned portion of the file is signed.
French (Sécurité des TI)
signature de scellement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
firma revalidada [correct, feminine noun]