English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
unskilled occupation [correct]; unskilled job [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
emploi non spécialisé [correct, masculine noun]; profession non spécialisée [correct, feminine noun]