English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
chlamydial infection of genitourinary tract, unspecified [correct]
OBS: 56.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
infection à Chlamydia de l'appareil génito-urinaire, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 56.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.