English (Bacterial Diseases; Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period)
early congenital syphilis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: Congenital syphilis NOS [not otherwise specified] less than two years after birth.
OBS: A50.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité)
syphilis congénitale précoce, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Syphilis congénitale SAI [sans autre indication] moins de deux ans après la naissance.
OBS: A50.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.