English (Psychology (General))
unspecified affective personality disorder [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category and equivalent extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
personnalité dysthymique sans précision [correct, feminine noun]