English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
arthropod-borne viral encephalitis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A85.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
encéphalite virale transmise par des arthropodes, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A85.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.