English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
unspecified viral infection of central nervous system [correct]
OBS: A89: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
infection virale du système nerveux central, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A89 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.