English (Viral Diseases)
viral infection of unspecified site [correct]
OBS: B34: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
infection virale, siège non précisé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B34 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.