English (Viral Diseases; Bowels)
viral intestinal infection, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A08.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Intestins)
infections intestinales virales, sans précision [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A08.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.