English (Musculoskeletal System)
unstable neurological foot
CONT: There were 27 cases of unstable neurological foot, 13 cases of rhumatoid foot, 7 cases of flat feet and 3 cases of post-trauma arthritis of the talonavicular joint.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
pied instable d'origine neurologique [masculine noun]
CONT: Dans 27 cas, il s'agissait de pieds instables d'origine neurologique.