English (Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine))
unsteady gait [correct]
French (Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine))
démarche instable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina))
marcha inestable [correct, feminine noun]