English (Modelling (Mathematics); Environmental Studies and Analyses; Hydrology and Hydrography)
unstratified vertical diffusion coefficient [correct]
French (Modélisation (Mathématique); Études et analyses environnementales; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
coefficient de diffusion verticale sans stratification [correct, masculine noun]