English (Information Processing (Informatics))
unstructured data [correct, plural]
CONT: Unstructured data has not been organized into a format that makes it easier to access and process.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données non structurées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les données non structurées [n'ont] pas de format défini […]