English (Applications of Automation)
robotic [correct, adjective]
CONT: A robotic vehicle is an intelligent mobile machine capable of autonomous operations in structured and unstructured environment, it must be capable of sensing(perceiving its environment), thinking(planning and reasoning), and acting(moving and manipulating).
PHR: robotic fields, robotic intelligence, robotic technologie, robotic vehicle
PHR: robotic extraction
French (Automatisation et applications)
robotique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à la robotique.
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones)
robótica [correct, adjective]
PHR: programación robótica