English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Processing of Language Data; Artificial Intelligence)
Yarowsky algorithm [correct]
CONT: In computational linguistics, the Yarowsky algorithm is an unsupervised learning algorithm for word sense disambiguation that uses the "one sense per collocation" and the "one sense per discourse" properties of human languages for word sense disambiguation.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme de Yarowsky [correct, masculine noun]