English (Management Theory; Public Administration (General))
civil administration component
OBS: UNTAC [United Nations Transitional Authority in Cambodia] ;activities governed by the Paris Agreements.
French (Théories de la gestion; Administration publique (Généralités))
composante administration civile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías de la gestión; Administración pública (Generalidades))
componente de administración civil [feminine noun]