English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military (General))
Civil Affairs Unit
OBS: UNIMIH; UNTAES [United Nations Transitional Administration for Eastern Slavonia, Baranja and Western Sirmium].
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Militaire (Généralités))
Groupe des affaires civiles [masculine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Militar (Generalidades))
Dependencia de Asuntos Civiles [feminine noun]