English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
untapped density test; bulk density test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de densité de versement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de densidad de vertimiento [masculine noun]