English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Foreign Trade)
untied aid [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Commerce extérieur)
aide non liée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Comercio exterior)
ayuda incondicional [correct, feminine noun]; ayuda no condicionada [correct, feminine noun]; ayuda desvinculada [correct, feminine noun]