English (Loans)
untied loan; free loan
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt non lié [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo no vinculado [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.