English (Translation; Language Problems)
until further instructed; until further notice
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
jusqu'à nouvel ordre; jusqu'à avis contraire
OBS: non: nouvelles instructions
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
hasta nuevo aviso [correct]; hasta aviso en contra [correct]