English (Employment Benefits; Labour and Employment)
non-mandatory employment benefits [plural]
CONT: Until now, the authorities for Employment programs have been interpreted as not permitting contributions to non-mandatory employment benefits under contribution agreements....
French (Avantages sociaux; Travail et emploi)
indemnités d'emploi non obligatoires [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Jusqu'à maintenant, les autorisations des programmes d'Emploi ont été interprétées de façon à ne pas permettre de contribution aux indemnités d'emploi non obligatoires en vertu des accords de contribution [...]