English (Programming Languages)
Bayesian programming language [correct]
CONT: Until recently, Bayesian accumulation modeling was a specialized skill used only by experts, either assisted by high performance computers or by specific Bayesian programming languages.
French (Langages de programmation)
langage de programmation bayésienne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
lenguaje de programación bayesiana [proposal, masculine noun]