English (Plant and Crop Production; Botany)
recovery test
OBS: --. After thawing, the untreated control flats and one half of the flats from each treatment were moved to an 18 deg. C greenhouse for recovery determinations...
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Botanique)
épreuve de survie