English (Water Resources Management)
untreated drinking water [correct]; raw drinking water [correct]
CONT: Untreated drinking water is one of Uganda's most critical public health problems especially amongst the poorest people
French (Gestion des ressources en eau)
eau potable non traitée [correct, feminine noun]