English (Production (Economics))
machinofacturing production
OBS: UNU [United Nations University] neologism. Traditional machine-based system of production.
French (Production (Économie))
production mécanofacturée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía))
producción basada en la máquinofactura [feminine noun]