English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
drainable unusable fuel [correct]
OBS: Unusable fuel minus unusable portion of trapped fuel.
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
carburant non utilisable vidangeable
OBS: Carburant non utilisable moins carburant résiduel inutilisable.