English (Taxation)
allocation of unused scientific research tax credit [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
attribution de la partie inutilisée du crédit d'impôt pour la recherche scientifique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.