English (Employment Benefits; Investment)
unused RRSP deduction room [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Investissements et placements)
déductions inutilisées au titre des REER [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, article 146(1).