English (IT Security; Artificial Intelligence)
contextual anomaly detection [correct]
CONT: Contextual anomaly detection is valuable in detecting anomalies that are context-dependent, such as detecting unusual patterns in network traffic or identifying abnormal behaviors in user activity.
French (Sécurité des TI; Intelligence artificielle)
détection d'anomalies contextuelles [correct, feminine noun]; détection des anomalies contextuelles [correct, feminine noun]