English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
unusual occurrences [plural]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
circonstances inhabituelles [proposal, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Événements de tous genres que le personnel des postes de soins infirmiers du Nord doivent signaler.