English (Human Behaviour)
bookworm [correct]
DEF: A person unusually devoted to reading and study.
French (Comportement humain)
rat de bibliothèque [correct, masculine noun]; papivore [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui passe son temps à lire [...]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
ratón de biblioteca [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Erudito que con asiduidad escudriña muchos libros.