English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Mouth)
microstomia [correct]
DEF: A congenital defect in which the mouth is unusually small.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Cavité buccale)
microstomie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Anomalie congénitale de l'orifice buccal.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Boca)
microstomía [correct, masculine noun]