English (Pregnancy; Clinical Psychology; Social Problems)
problems related to unwanted pregnancy [correct, plural]
OBS: Z64.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Grossesse; Psychologie clinique; Problèmes sociaux)
problèmes liés à une grossesse non désirée [correct, masculine noun, plural]; difficultés liées à une grossesse non désirée [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Z64.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.