English (Social Problems; Social Psychology)
physical bullying [correct]
CONT: Physical bullying is the use of physical actions to intimidate and gain control over a target. The physical actions are unwanted by the victim and can cause damage to their body or possessions.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Psychologie sociale)
intimidation physique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Intimidation physique (blesser quelqu'un en ayant recours à la force physique ou à des objets) : frapper une personne, lui donner des coups de poing ou de pied, cracher sur elle ou briser ses biens personnels.