English (Sociology of Communication)
incommunication
OBS: incommunicable : incapable of being communicates; unwilling or unable to communicate.
French (Sociologie de la communication)
incommunication [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence de capacité à communiquer à l'intérieur de groupes sociaux.