English (Group Dynamics)
low motivation [correct]
OBS: The offender strongly rejects the need for change or is unwilling to participate in recommended programs.
French (Dynamique des groupes)
motivation faible [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La motivation est dite faible lorsque le délinquant nie la nécessité d'un changement ou refuse de participer aux programmes recommandés.