English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
conciliation [correct]
DEF: A form of dispute resolution wherein a neutral third party serves as an intermediary or messenger between disputing parties who are unwilling to meet.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
conciliation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios alternativos de resolución de conflictos)
conciliación [correct, feminine noun]