English (Investment)
holding fund
CONT: Reporting of switch transactions between holding fund and continuing fund, and product maturity and product unwinding.
French (Investissements et placements)
fonds retenu [masculine noun]
CONT: Rapport de transactions d'échange entre un fonds retenu et un fonds continu, et l'échéance de produit et le débouclement de produit.