English (Plastic Arts)
megalithic plastic
OBS: Plastic art using huge unworked stone as in prehistoric monuments.
French (Arts plastiques)
plastique mégalithique
OBS: Plastique s'inspirant des monuments préhistoriques de pierre brute de grandes dimensions.