English (Combat Sports (General); Boxing)
light flyweight [correct, noun]; lightflywieght [correct, noun]; light fly [correct, noun]
OBS: Up to 48 kg.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités); Boxe)
poids mi-mouche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Jusqu'à 48 kg.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades); Boxeo)
peso mosca ligero [correct, masculine noun]; peso minimosca [correct, masculine noun]; mosca ligero [correct, feminine noun]; minimosca [correct, feminine noun]