English (Underwater Navigation Equipment; Sonar and Underwater Detection (Military); Submarines (Naval Forces))
up antennas! [correct]
French (Appareils de navigation sous-marine; Sonar et détection sous-marine (Militaire); Sous-marins (Forces navales))
balancez les antennes! [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un commandement.