English (Informatics; Internet and Telematics)
Up button [correct]
DEF: A button which moves all highlighted items in the selected layers list up one item.
French (Informatique; Internet et télématique)
bouton Haut [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bouton Haut. Active l'OSD [on screen display] (à l'écran) et navigue à l'intérieur de l'écran d'affichage.