English (Information Processing (Informatics))
up to date data
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
renseignements tenus à jour [masculine noun]; renseignements à jour [masculine noun]; données à jour [feminine noun]; renseignements les plus récents [masculine noun]; données les plus récentes [feminine noun]