English (Computer Hardware)
pen motion button
OBS: Front panel controls include on/off line, pen up/down and pen motion buttons(...)
French (Matériel informatique)
commande déplacement du stylo
OBS: Commandes à l'avant dont directe/autonome, stylo levé/baissé et déplacement du stylo.