English (Taxation)
Agency site
CONT: The Competency Web Site is now up and running on Infozone. It is available via the Learning Site with a link to the Agency Site.
French (Fiscalité)
site de l'Agence [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le site web pour les compétences est maintenant sur InfoZone. On peut accéder via le site d'apprentissage au moyen d'un lien menat au site de l'Agence.