English (Mental Disorders)
ananastasia [correct]
DEF: Inability to stand up or to rise from a sitting position.
French (Troubles mentaux)
ananastasie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incapacité de se tenir debout par suite d'incoordination motrice.